Skip to main content
De winkelwagen is leeg
De winkelwagen is leeg
  • RegisterVinologen A t/m F

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    K.R.J. Abels GULPEN 2-3-2020 1-3-2025
    L.C. Van Adrichem OUDEWATER 18-02-2021 17-02-2026
    J.J. Ahsmann GEMONDE 21-01-2023 20-01-2028
    R. Aikes-van Dijk GRONINGEN 30-11-2021 29-11-2026
    L. van Akkeren ENSCHEDE 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    M.H. Akkerman NAARDEN 02-10-2018 01-10-2023
    T. Akkerman DEN HAAG 12-09-2018 11-09-2023
    C. Alblas ARNHEM 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    M. Aleman WAGENINGEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    F.P.H. Altink STEENBERGEN 24-12-2020 24-12-2025
    E. van Andel VOORBURG 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    S. Appeldoorn-Siemelink VELP 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    A.D. Asjes AMSTERDAM 01-03-2023 28-02-2028
    Y. Asselman BREDA 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    S. Baas OBDAM 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    J.W.M. de Backer ROOSENDAAL 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    B. Bakker BERGEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    v.f.l.m. Bal DOORN 28-05-2019 28-05-2024
    K. Balkema LEEUWARDEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    A.E.M. van Balveren RHENOY 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    W. Barneveld ALKMAAR 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    K. Bart CASTRICUM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    Pb Batelaan RIJSWIJK 03-06-2021 02-06-2026
    J.W. Baurichter OOSTVOORNE 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    P.B. Béatse SINT TRUIDEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.J.F. Beermann HEERHUGOWAARD 02-03-2025 02-03-2025
    L.W.M. Beekx HERTEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J. van Bemmel AMSTERDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    M.W. Berende BAEXEM 01-06-2019 01-06-2024
    P.G.C. van den Berg DORDRECHT 11-11-2022 10-11-2027
    S.A. Besuyen AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M.P. Beukers UTRECHT 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    B. van der Bie AERDENHOUT 01-01-2021 31-12-2025
    J.P. de Bie UTRECHT 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    H.J. Biesheuvel SON EN BREUGEL 25-02-2023 24-02-2028
    M. Bijkerk SPRANG CAPELLE 13-07-2021 12-07-2026
    L. Bisambhar DEN HAAG 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    HM Blankestijn OMMEREN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    J. Blom FEANWALDEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    H.J. Blom DUIVEN 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    C.E Blom-Johansen SCHARNEGOUTUM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    P.R. Blom ZWAAG Honoris Causa
    A.Q. Blomaard VOORBURG 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    R.J.P. Boer BREDA 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    E. Boerboom NIJMEGEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M. Boerefijn SCHOONHOVEN 28-08-2019 28-08-2024
    L van Bommel NAALDWIJK 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    S. ten Boom AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.W. Boon VELSERBROEK 26-02-2023 05-02-2028
    W. Boonstra HARLINGEN 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    L.V. Booyens HAARLEM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    G.M.S. Bosloper S-GRAVENHAGE 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    R. Bouts SITTARD 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    J Bouw AMSTERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    E. Bouwman AMSTERDAM 20-01-2023 19-01-2028
    M.E. Braad LICHTENVOORDE 05-01-2022 04-01-2027
    H. Bracht WASSENAAR 21-03-2018 20-03-2028
    L.L. Brand DEN DOLDER 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    W.A.M. van den Brandt UDEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    C.L.M. Brat 'S-GRAVENHAGE 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    A. Breddels VOORBURG 13-3-2023 12-3-2028
    E.C. Brenner AMSTERDAM 11-10-2018 10-10-2023
    T. van den Broek MILHEEZE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.O. Broeks VELP 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    T den Brok ALKMAAR 26-10-2021 25-10-2026
    C.J.A. Broks SCHIJNDEL 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    E Brons NIJKERK 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M.J. Brouwer LANGWEER 18-12-2018 17-12-2023
    J.E. van Bruggen APELDOORN 05-03-2023 04-03-2028
    J.L. Bruins GROENLO 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J.W.S. de Bruijn STEENWIJK 31-08-2023 30-08-2028
    J.J.S. Budé MAASTRICHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    R.N. Buijsse LEIDEN 21-01-2023 20-01-2028
    M. Buitelaar-Neven MOORDRECHT 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    B.M. van der Burg AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    F. Busink DIEMEN 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    M. Buursema LANDSMEER 25-10-2021 24-10-2026
    R.M. Cardinaal WAGENINGEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    E.P. Carper ZAANDAM 25-01-2023 24-01-2028
    F.P.P.A. Chou -Tai-A-Fat AMSTELVEEN 30-09-2021 29-09-2026
    M.A.H. Christodoulides-Borsten WIJCHEN 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    R.P. Clarenbeek AMSTERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    D.J.G. Cornips MAASTRICHT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    A.M. Cronenberg ABCOUDE 28-01-2023 27-01-2028
    R.D. Daniels AMSTERDAM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    F. van Dalen HUISSEN 28-03-2023 27-03-2028
    B.H. Damhuis GORSSEL 09-11-2022 08-11-2027
    S.P.J.M. Dankers TILBURG 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    L A Deelder LEIDEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    MJW Deen TWISK 30-11-2022 03-11-2027
    J.G. Degen EDE 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.A.C. Dekker WOGNUM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    I.F.W. Dekker VALENCIA 31-01-2023 30-01-2028
    W.W.M.J. Derks UTRECHT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    R. Diebels WAALRE 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    A.J.A. van Dijk BERGEN OP ZOOM 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    P.J.M. Dings UTRECHT 30-11-2020 29-11-2025
    N. Doensen WEERT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    C.A.M. van Dongen EINDHOVEN 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    C.J.H. Donkers ZUTPHEN 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    J.H. van Doorn HAARLEM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    M.K. van Doorn MAASSLUIS 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    J. Doorneweerd AMSTERDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    V.M.H. Dortu HEERLEN 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    S. Dreissen DEN HAAG 08-11-2021 07-11-2026
    I.L. van Dreumel RAVENSTEIN 14-10-2021 13-10-2026
    N. Driebergen-van Egmond RIIJNSBURG 26-01-2023 25-01-2028
    M.A. van der Drift ROTTERDAM 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    M.M. Drion ROTTERDAM 29-03-2023 28-03-2028
    M. van Droffelaar UTRECHT 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    M. Duin-van Binsbergen HOOFDDORP 30-10-2020 30-10-2025
    M.L. van Duijn RIJNSBURG 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    FHMR van den Eeden OPENDE 03-12-2021 02-12-2026
    W.J.J. van Eif BUSSUM 03-02-2023 02-02-2028
    A.H. van Eijk AMERSFOORT 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    I Eijsink UTRECHT 25-03-2019 26-02-2024
    J.W. Eikema AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    T.J. Elemans ALKMAAR 03-10-2022 03-10-2027
    M.J.B. Elfrink AMSTERDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    H.J. Erkens TERHEIJDEN 28-02-2022 27-02-2027
    E. Fakkeldij APELDOORN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M.L.A. Favié HAARLEM 02-04-2023 01-04-2028
    P.P.C. Fens RAAMSDONKSVEER 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    L. Feuth CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    A.H.M. Fischer NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    H.J. Fischer NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    A.H. Förster (Forster) AMERSFOORT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    R.W.M. Fricker DIEPENVEEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    M.L.H. Fruyt van Hertog 'S-GRAVENHAGE 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
  • RegisterVinologen G t/m L

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    F. van Galen WEMELDINGE 25-01-2023 24-01-2028
    K.E. Gansner-Lotte ZANDVOORT 08-01-2023 07-01-2028
    B.J. Gardebroek KAMPEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    P.P.C. Geerts HAARLEM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    Mevrouw H. van Genderen - Dam WAVERVEEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.T. Gerris OISTERWIJK 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    FWM Gesthuizen DIDAM 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    J.J. Gesthuizen ARNHEM 25-02-2019 25-03-2024
    PF Gesthuizen DIDAM 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    RJM Gianotten DEN HAAG 04-07-2019 04-07-2025
    M.P.C. Gielink DEN HAAG 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    E. de Goeij ULESTRATEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.A.E.M. de Gouw BREDA 18-10-2021 17-10-2026
    J.P. de Graaf DELFT 03-04-2019 02-04-2024
    N. van de Graaf-Domingues Rubina NUMANSDORP 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    F.E.O Griep BLOEMENDAAL 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    P. Grob-Koelewijn BUUNSCHOTEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    P. Groen LEEUWARDEN 26-06-2019 26-06-2024
    E. Groenendijk ZEIST 25-10-2022 24-10-2027
    A.R. de Groot AMSTERDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    J. de Groot ROELOFARENDSVEEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    R.J. van Gurp DIRKSLAND 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    A. van Haaften ZOELMOND 23-01-2023 22-01-2028
    M.M. Haagmans HOUTEN 12-02-2023 11-02-2028
    B.N. de Haan ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    J. Haanstra KOOG AAN DE ZAAN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    G.H.J. Habets MAASTRICHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    D. Hacke BUSSUM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    P.J.M. van Halder WIJCHEN 26-02-2019 26-02-2024
    H.J. Hamerpagt ALBLASSERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    R. Handjes AMSTERDAM Honoris Causa
    M. Harbers GRONINGEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    P. Hardeman AMERSFOORT 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    M. Hardey KUDELSTAART 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    JF Harshagen DEN HAAG 30-09-2022 29-09-2027
    K.W.A. van Harten ROTTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    A. Hartman ROTTERDAM 20-01-2023 19-01-2028
    F.S. Havenga UTRECHT 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    F Heemskerk RIJNSBURG 19-12-2020 19-12-2025
    P Heerschap HELLEVOETSLUIS 25-02-2020 26-02-2025
    L.F. Heinne WINTERSWIJK 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    K. van den Helder ASSEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    S. Henneveld KORTENHOEF 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    G.F.J.M. Hesselmans-Rombouts ESBEEK 30-01-2023 29-01-2028
    J van den Heuvel DEN HAAG 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    I.M. Hijman WAGENINGEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J.M. Hilhorst-Laseur HAREN 28-12-2022 27-12-2027
    TNS Hinfelaar DEN HAAG 09-10-2019 08-10-2024
    R.W.H. ten Hoedt ARNHEM 01-02-2022 31-01-2027
    L. van Hoegee-Vreekamp AMERSFOORT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M.N.F. Hogendorp DIEMEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    R. Hogeland LEIDEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M.C.W. den Hollander OEGSTGEEST 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    T.M. Hoofdman OUDDORP 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    H. Hoogendijk NOORDWOLDE FR 30-10-2018 29-10-2023
    A.A.J.T.M. Hoogendoorn-van de Klundert ROCKANJE 02-02-2023 01-02-2028
    J.M.M. de Hoogh LINNE 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    D Hooijberg BENNEBROEK 03-06-2021 02-06-2026
    W. Hopman HARMELEN 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    K. Horseling OPIJNEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    P.F.L. van Houtert IJSSELSTEIN Honoris Causa
    J.J. van Houts DEURNE 29-03-2019 28-03-2024
    P Houweling AMSTERDAM 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    R.E. Houwing ANNEN 18-12-2018 17-12-2023
    I.W.J. Hovens VENRAY 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    J.J. van Huffelen ZWOLLE 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    W.A.J. van Huijstee RHENEN 01-12-2022 30-11-2027
    D.G.M. Hulkenberg BRAAMT 12-11-2018 11-11-2023
    E. Hulskamp BUNSCHOTEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M. van den Hurk SON 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    J.A.R. Huyts BROEKHUIZENVORST 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    R Ijzelendoorn AMERSFOORT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    G. van Ijzendoorn AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.E.J. Indemans AMSTERDAM 17-10-2018 16-10-2023
    F.M. Inderfurth TILBURG 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    Q.C.A. Ingenhoest GOES 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    F.C.J.M. Jacobs AMSTERDAM Honoris Causa
    A.J. Jansen NIJMEGEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M. Jansen PURMEREND 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    F.M.B.H. Jansen GEMONDE 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    P.C.J. Janssen UTRECHT 31-07-2018 30-07-2023
    R. Janssen AMERSFOORT 02-03-2020 02-03-2026
    RHTM Janssen MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN 06-06-2019 05-06-2024
    N.L   Jebbink DOETINCHEM 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    J.Y.S. Jeurissen BUSSUM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    A De Jong VLAGTWEDDE 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    A.H. de Jong - Vandereviere HEELSUM 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M.L.A. de Jong-Adams SPIJK GEM. WEST BETUWE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    A.M.B. Joosten AMSTERDAM 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    J.T. Kamp ARNHEM 01-02-2023 31-01-2028
    O. Kampers HAARLEM 25-02-2019 25-02-2024
    M.M. Kardienaal DORDRECHT 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.M. Kattestaart TILBURG 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    I.E. Kavelaar WATERINGEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    I.E. Kavelaar WATERINGEN 12-10-2021 11-10-2026
    R.L.A. Keijer BUSSUM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    A.J. Kerkvliet DRONTEN 02-01-2023 01-01-2028
    A.A.M.F. Kerres-Steinbusch KERKRADE 28-12-2021 27-12-2026
    A.J.N. Ketelaar BUSSUM 01-07-2019 01-07-2024
    R.H. van Keulen UDEN 23-01-2023 22-01-2028
    L.A. Keun ZEVENHUIZEN (ZH) 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    IA Kieftenbeld SANTPOORT-NOORD 04-10-2021 04-10-2026
    H.R. Kiers AMERSFOORT 01-03-2023 29-02-2028
    N.H. Kinket NIJMEGEN 13-07-2021 12-07-2026
    S.C. Kipping REEUWIJK 20-01-2023 19-01-2028
    L.A.E. van Kleef ROERMOND 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    C Kleine GRAMSBERGEN 21-01-2022 20-01-2027
    A. Kleinhuis SON EN BREUGEL 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M. de Klerk AMSTERDAM 17-01-2023 16-01-2028
    B. Kling NOORDWIJK 15-03-2018 14-03-2027
    D.J.A. Klunder UTRECHT 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    P van der Knaap LEIDEN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    M I Kobussen AMSTERDAM 02-08-2019 26-08-2024
    J. de Kock UTRECHT 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    S.J.M. Kokx EERSEL 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    R.J. Koning MIDDENBEEMSTER 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    A.H.M. Kooke BEMMEL 25-02-2023 24-02-2028
    M.J.M. Koolen HOUTEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    M.I.J. Kools KERKDRIEL 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    T.J. Koopman HOOFDDORP 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    S.M.F. Koot AMSTELVEEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M. ten Koppel ZWOLLE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    J. Kort RIJNSBURG 07-01-2023 06-01-2028
    C. Koster ZIERIKZEE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    P.L.M. Kraan GOUDA 13-3-2023 12-3-2028
    Y. Krassenberg DOETINCHEM 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M. Kregting DEN HAAG 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    P.A. Krijger AMSTELVEEN 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    H. Krim AMSTERDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    M.A. Kroeskamp DEN HAAG 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    K.E. Krol LEIDEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    V.L.C. Kruiper DEVENTER 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    P. Kruithof GIETHOORN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    Y.L.J. Kuijper AMSTERDAM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    A.E.A Kuijs Boogert BERGEN 24-04-2019 24-04-2024
    H.H.A. van Kuik - Bollen HILVERSUM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    M.A. van der Kuip DEN HAAG 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    M.J.M. Kuipers ALMELO 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    S.T. Kusters DUIVEN 20-01-2023 19-01-2028
    D.H.W. van Lamoen DRUNEN 15-01-2023 14-01-2028
    M.H. Langenberg-van Der Klauw ROTTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    E.M.E. Leegwater-van den Busken SCHOORL 08-11-2019 08-12-2024
    C.W.M. Leemereise ZWOLLE 25-04-2022 24-04-2027
    E. A. de Leeuw LEMELE 20-01-2023 19-01-2028
    H.T.M. van Leeuwen REEUWIJK 05-01-2023 28-01-2028
    E. Leeuwerink AMSTERDAM 05-09-2018 04-09-2023
    I de Leeuwerk LEIDEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    E.M. Leibbrand HEERHUGOWAARD 11-02-2023 10-02-2028
    T. Leijten TILBURG 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    K.A.M. Lemans TILBURG 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    O.A. Lemmens EINDHOVEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    W.J. van Lent AMSTERDAM 15-10-2020 15-10-2025
    MHCA Lepage MAASTRICHT 27-02-2023 26-02-2028
    EDM Lesimanuaja UTRECHT 11-01-2022 10-01-2027
    R.H.A. van der Linde AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    P Lindeboom BILTHOVEN 02-03-2020 01-03-2025
    I. Littink - Rietman DOETINCHEM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    S.E.P.M. Lock ROTTERDAM 07-02-2023 06-02-2028
    W.M.L. Lont-Janzing SCHALKHAAR 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    P.J. Lont SCHALKHAAR 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    E.C. van Loon MAARN 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    H.J.M. Loopstra VOERENDAAL 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    E.P Louwerier VINKEGA 02-03-2020 01-03-2025
    M.E.R.J. Luijten AMSTELVEEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M. Luursema DEN HAAG 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
  • RegisterVinologen M t/m Q

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    J.H. Martens UTRECHT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    E. Y. Mathyi ZEIST 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    B May AMSTERDAM 12-10-2021 11-10-2026
    S. Mebarki HUIZEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    A. van Meegen AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    B.M.J. van Meegeren HAARLEM 13-3-2023 12-3-2028
    F.P.J.M. van der Meer DEN HAAG 28-03-2023 27-03-2028
    B.P.W. Meesen SIMPELVELD 26-11-2021 25-11-2026
    M.A.J.A. Meijer EDE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    S.J. Meijer AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    E. Meijer IJSSELMUIDEN 31-01-2023 30-01-2028
    J.L.M. Meijer RIJSWIJK ZH 01-04-2022 31-03-2027
    H Meuleman EINDHOVEN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    O. Menheere ZUILICHEM 11-01-2023 10-01-2028
    B.J. Meuwese TILBURG 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    O.F.H.H. Meyknecht NAARDEN 01-02-2023 31-01-2028
    J. van Mierlo OOSTERHOUT 07-01-2023 06-01-2028
    A. Minkman ANGERLO Honoris Causa
    D. Moerdijk AMSTELVEEN 08-10-2023 07-10-2028
    C.B.J. Moerland ETTEN-LEUR 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    M.R. Mols-Jansen HOLTEN 07-06-2022 06-06-2027
    E.E. de Mönnink HOLTEN 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    E.E. de Mönnink - Brockhuis HOLTEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    S de Moor BORNE 01-05-2020 01-05-2025
    SLC Muilwijk AMSTERDAM 14-09-2021 13-09-2026
    H.H. de Muinck Keizer UTRECHT 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    K M Muires ROTTERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    C.L. Mumford ZWOLLE 12-10-2021 11-10-2026
    D. van der Nagel ZEIST 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    J.P.W. Nederstigt GENNEP 27-05-2023 26-05-2028
    C.W.F. van Neutegem VALKENBURG ZH 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    A. Niesen AMSTERDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    W.H. Nieters AMSTERDAM 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    CH Nieuwenhuijsen AMERSFOORT 26-10-2022 26-10-2027
    A. Nieuwhof DEN HAAG 28-08-2018 29-08-2023
    R. van Nieuwkerk BERGSCHENHOEK 03-10-2020 02-10-2025
    M. Nobel LANGERAK 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    P.P.F. Noordover WASSENAAR 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    E.B. van den Noort ZWOLLE 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    P.E. van Ockenburg-Sonnevelt ZWIJNDRECHT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.P. van den Oever RIJNSBURG 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    J.A.W.M. van Oosten ROTTERDAM 11-01-2023 10-01-2028
    m oosterhoff BLOEMENDAAL 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    W.M.J.M. Ophelders GRATHEM 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    M. van Opzeeland DE ZILK 01-02-2023 31-01-2028
    H.T. Ossendrijver HOUTEN 09-11-2021 08-11-2026
    B.F.L. Oude Grotebevelsborg DUIVENDRECHT 11-11-2022 10-11-2027
    J. den Oudsten UTRECHT 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M. Overvliet PIJNACKER 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    A.P.F. Paashuis MAASTRICHT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    MR Pedreno UTRECHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    C.A.M.G. Peeters-Van Schijndel GEMERT 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    I.H.A. Pendavingh AMSTERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    S. Philipsen GROESBEEK 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.A.C.M.M. Pieters AMSTERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    R.A. Pietersen DE KWAKEL 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    J.H. Pleiter HILVERSUM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    G.J. Poffers OUDKARSPEL 29-11-2018 30-11-2023
    L. van Polen HARDERWIJK 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.A.M. Polman ESCH 28-03-2023 27-03-2028
    JM Post DEN BOSCH 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    A.H.A.M. Prins VIJFHUIZEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.H.A.A. Prins WASSENAAR 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    I.M. Proot MAASTRICHT 07-01-2023 06-01-2028
    F Pruis AMSTERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    L. van der Putten NOORDWIJK 04-10-2018 03-10-2023
  • RegisterVinologen R t/m Z

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    E.J.M. van Raaij ARNHEM 12-01-2019 11-01-2024
    C.J.T. Raben ROTTERDAM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    D. Regout BUNNIK 26-02-2023 25-02-2028
    R Remijnse BOXMEER 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    L.A.A. Rémond WOERDEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    A.M. Rentema-Westerhof DORDRECHT 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    J. Rhijnsburger - Van der Gugten RIJNSBURG 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    F.J.E. van Riel TILBURG 26-02-2023 25-02-2028
    J. Riga SOEST 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    F.M.J. de Rijcke rv SCHIEDAM 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    J.E. Rijken ZAANDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    J.E. Rijkers AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    S. van Rijn ZAANDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    P. Rijnhout MAASTRICHT 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J. Rijpma-Meppelink GORSSEL 19-06-2018 18-06-2023
    I.W. Rinkel HOORN 02-01-2024 01-01-2029
    S.L. van Roemburg ZONNEMAIRE 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    R.M.N.M. Rombelberg VALKENBURG AAN DE GEUL 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    MCW van Rooijen BLARICUM 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    E.M.J. Rossenaar VOLENDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    E.A.E. Rottier BUSSUM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    T.G. Rozestraten CASTRICUM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    I.A. Ruesen NIJMEGEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    D.J.J. Rutten BERGEN L 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    A.P.D.G. Sahl AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    K.G. Samsom OUDENDIJK 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    W.A.M. van der Sanden WIJCHEN 28-08-2018 27-08-2024
    J.J. Sanders EINDHOVEN 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    V Sarkisyan HEERENVEEN 28-08-2018 28-08-2023
    S Schaap DORDRECHT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    K.S. van Schaik AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    C.C.A.M. van Schaik VALKENSWAARD 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    T.J. Schepers DEN HAAG 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    G.M. Scherpenkate ZWOLLE 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.J.M. Schers EGCHEL 11-10-2018 10-10-2023
    B Schilperoort NIJMEGEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    J. Schleicher CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 08-01-2023 07-01-2028
    L. Schmaal ZAANDIJK 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    B. Scholten CUIJK 29-03-2018 28-03-2028
    E.P.M. van de Schoor AMERSFOORT 03-02-2023 02-02-2028
    E.E. Schopman AKERSLOOT 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.O. Schotman HEEMSTEDE 13-3-2023 12-3-2028
    J Schots WORMERVEER 28-08-2018 29-08-2023
    C Schouten HILVERSUM 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    J.C. Schouten ALBLASSERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    D. Schraven VUGHT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    A.M.P.D. Schuite SON 10-01-2019 09-01-2024
    D.C Schunselaar ARNHEM 31-03-2019 30-03-2024
    R.J.A. Schuringa VOORBURG 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    M.I.E. Sebrechts - van Heest SCHIEDAM 25-02-2019 26-02-2025
    I.C. Selderijk AMSTELVEEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M.M. Servaas DOORN 02-02-2023 01-02-2028
    A. Seubring DUIVEN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    G. Simons TILBURG 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    H.F. Sittrop AMSTERDAM 01-03-2023 29-02-2028
    MG Six AMSTERDAM 01-11-2021 31-10-2026
    M.C.M. van Slooten-Preng IJHORST 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    A. Slot NIJMEGEN 23-01-2023 22-01-2028
    J.A.J. van Sluijs BOXTEL 02-03-2018 01-03-2028
    S. Snijder ALMERE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    A.M.C. Snoek VOLENDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.K.H. So ROTTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M Speets DEN HAAG 05-02-2023 04-02-2028
    G. Springeling ZWOLLE 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    T. Spronk AMSTERDAM 26-06-2019 26-06-2024
    T.H. Stark MONNICKENDAM 04-03-2022 03-03-2027
    S.A. van der Steen SCHOONHOVEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    F.P.A. Steijn NIEUWVEEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J Stelpstra ROTTERDAM 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M.A.C. Stottelaar LICHTENVOORDE 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    S. Straus ZWAANSHOEK 23-11-2018 22-11-2023
    A te Stroet ZELHEM 19-04-2022 18-04-2027
    W.J. Struik DIRKSLAND 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    J.H. Studulski OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    BV Stuurman VOORBURG 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    J.A. Van Sundert ETTEN-LEUR 02-10-2018 01-10-2023
    P.A.J. Surendonk TILBURG 26-01-2023 25-01-2028
    GM Susskind DORDRECHT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    G.J. Swart BALK 06-03-2023 05-03-2028
    A.D. Swibben BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 03-01-2020 02-01-2025
    SJP Taams HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    C.M. van Tartwijk AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    W.M.M. den Teuling KERKRADE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.J.M.A. Teurlings TETERINGEN 09-12-2021 08-12-2026
    Y Thebes VLAARDINGEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    N. Thielebeule BERGSCHENHOEK 31-03-2022 30-03-2027
    R. Thijssen NIJMEGEN 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    J.A. Tiesing BREDA 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    H.M.J.F. Timmers SITTARD 05-09-2018 04-09-2023
    R. Toen HAARLEM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    E. Tolboom EINDHOVEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    R. van der Toolen PIJNACKER 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    E van der Toolen PIJNACKER 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    P. Tops CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 02-04-2023 01-04-2028
    J.A. Toyos Balmori DEVENTER 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    A. Tresfon BOSCH EN DUIN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    W.M. Tromp DRIEHUIS 04-12-2022 03-12-2027
    J.J. Turkesteen VOORBURG 26-02-2024 25-02-2029
    A.W.M. UijtdeHaag ROOSENDAAL 24-11-2021 23-11-2026
    M. Uljee OOSTERHOUT 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    A.H.M. van der Valk MOLENHOEK 02-04-2023 01-04-2028
    A. van 't Veer - Dil KROMMENIE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    B.J. van der Velde WOERDEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    N.M. van der Velden Erdbrink OEGSTGEEST 05-02-2018 01-03-2027
    M.S. Veldkamp AMSTERDAM 06-06-2019 05-06-2024
    T.R.C. Van Velzen MONTFOORT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    K Verboeket SOEST 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    S Verhagen AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.H.Y. Verhoeve VEERE 31-12-2019 31-12-2023
    R. Verhoeven EINDHOVEN 02-03-2018 01-03-2027
    J. Verhoog NIJKERK 27-08-2019 26-08-2024
    M.G Veringa DE MEERN 25-01-2023 04-01-2028
    G.P. Verlinden GRONINGEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    K. Vermeer NIJKERK 4-02-2024 3-02-2029
    P.P.M. Verschelling ROTTERDAM 20-03-2020 20-03-2025
    F.M. Versteegh RIJSWIJK 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.E.A.G. Verstraeten BREDA 25-02-2019 25-02-2024
    C.P.M. Verzijl BERGSCHENHOEK 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    K. Vink NIJKERK 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    C.A Vink HARDENBERG 18-10-2021 17-10-2026
    J. Vleugels HILVERSUM 03-04-2019 02-04-2024
    H.L.A.A. van Vliet TILBURG 18-10-2021 17-10-2026
    D Vogels NOORDWIJKERHOUT 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    NCM Vogt-Kervezee BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    R Vonk AALSMEER 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    B.K. Voogelaar ROTTERDAM 13-07-2021 12-07-2026
    S. van der Voorde UTRECHT 26-01-2023 25-01-2028
    L. Vos BREDA 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    I.C.M. de Vries GOUDA 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    L. De Vries HEERHUGOWAARD 03-04-2019 02-04-2024
    G. de Vries AALSMEER 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    P. de Vries-Scheelings AKERSLOOT 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M.R.C. Vriezenga-Haring HOOGEVEEN 19-10-2021 18-10-2026
    R.J. Wagenaar VOORBURG 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    A.D. Wagensveld RHENEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J. van der Wal AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    J van der Wal BURGUM 31-01-2023 30-01-2028
    J.A. ter Wal ZENDEREN 11-01-2023 10-01-2028
    D.J.R. Walhof AMSTERDAM 13-03-2023 12-03-2028
    M.N. de Weerd WORKUM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    K. Weeterings SCHIEDAM 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    J.W.M. van der Weijden HALFWEG 14-08-2023 13-08-2028
    D.H.P. Weijers THORN 18-11-2022 18-11-2027
    M.M. Weijers LIMMEN 19-12-2022 18-12-2027
    M Weisfelt HAARLEM 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    M. van Well TILBURG 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    A.T.J. Wendriks UTRECHT 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    C.C.M. van der Werf UTRECHT 02-10-2018 01-10-2023
    C.G. van der Werf RIJNSBURG 26-02-2019 29-08-2023
    L.R.M Van der Werf AMSTELVEEN 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    R.G. van Weringh ANNEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    C. Werkhoven-Verhoeven KERKDRIEL 15-01-2023 14-01-2028
    H.E. Wevers GORSSEL 23-01-2023 22-01-2028
    L. van der Wielen - Ritmeester VLAARDINGEN 29-11-2021 28-11-2026
    J.T.C. Wiering VOORHOUT 25-10-2021 24-10-2026
    J Wieringa BREDA 17-06-2019 17-06-2024
    D. Wiersma NIJ BEETS 11-02-2023 10-02-2028
    B.J. Wijlens OLDENZAAL 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    T.J.M. Wijn GEMERT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    P. Willemsen HEELSUM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    J. Wind DELFT 14-11-2023 13-11-2028
    R.J. Winkels ZOETERMEER 25-01-2023 24-01-2028
    M.J.E.E.S. Winkels-Dunsbergen ZOETERMEER 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.N. Wismeier UTRECHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J. Wisse-Jak AALSMEER 30-10-2018 29-10-2023
    G De Wit-de Bie MONNICKENDAM 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    R.W Wolfswinkel EGMOND AAN ZEE 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M.C. Wondergem WOERDEN 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    G.A.M.M. van de Wouw NUENEN 20-09-2022 20-09-2027
    S.M. IJzerman STEENWIJK 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    L. Zaal-Tuithof NIEUWKOOP 02-10-2023 01-10-2028
    R.W. van Zalingen NIJMEGEN 18-06-2020 18-06-2025
    L.S. Zeineddine ZWOLLE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    I.J. Zimmerman UTRECHT 21-01-2023 20-01-2028
    J.J. Zitman VOORBURG 05-11-2022 05-11-2027
    N Zonneveld LEIDEN 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    D.M.A.B. Zuiderwijk-Boels ROTTERDAM 16-10-2023 15-10-2028
    M.J.B. van Zwienen HAARLEM 15-12-2022 15-12-2027